Sponsored

liltitter

Any
June 19, 1991

About Candidate

Sponsored

CURRICULUM VITAE

BIO DATA
SURNAME : BYARUHANGA
OTHER NAME : BONNY PETERSON
MARITAL STATUS: SINGLE
GENDER: MALE
NATIONALITY: UGANDAN
DATE OF BIRTH: 19TH/JUNE/1991
TELEPHONE: +256751277170
EMAIL: [email protected]
EDUCATION BACK GROUND
1999-2000 BUHINGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2001-2003 KABAROLE ISLAMIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
2004-2006 KITUMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL PRIMARY LEAVING EXAMINATION

WORKING EXPERIENCE
2007-2009 DEEJAY CASABLANCA CLUB
2010-2016 SOUND TECHINCIAN BATVALLEY THEATRE
2017-2018 SOUND TECHINICIAN THE NEW CLUB OBLIGATO ENTERTIANMENT CENTRE
2018-2022 KITCHEN HELPER/CHIEF HAN’S RESTRUARANT AND TAKE AWay

SKILLS GAINED
INTERPERSONAL SKILLS
CUSTOMER CARE
COMMUNICATION SKILLS
LANGUAGES
LANGUAGE WRITTEN SPOKEN
ENGLISH VERYGOOD EXCELLENT
LUGANDA GOOD GOOD
PERSONAL ATTRIBUTES
SELF MOTIVED (Ability to work under minimum supervision)
team work
persisting untill successs is attained

REFEREES
MR. Assiimwe Hanny Hanson
TEL: +256704639595
MR. YUSUF MUHAMAD
TEL: +971551301420

Sponsored

Location

Sponsored